Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 15
Final
Flagler L, 5-4
Thu Feb 16
Final
Ark.-Fort Smith W, 8-1
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Florida Tech W, 7-2
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Barry L, 9-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
Findlay W, 7-2
Sun Mar 05
Final
Valparaiso L, 6-1
Tue Mar 07
Final
Belmont L, 5-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 7-2
Sat Mar 11
Final
Queens (N.Y.) W, 6-3
Mon Mar 13
Final
NJIT L, 5-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
Final
Bluefield St. W, 7-2
Wed Mar 15
Final
Ala.-Huntsville W, 9-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
St. Mary's (Tex) L, 7-2
Wed Mar 22
Final
Embry-Riddle L, 5-4
Wed Mar 29
Final
Saint Leo L, 5-4
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Fla. Southern
Winter Park, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Lynn L, 8-1
Sun Apr 09
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
Eckerd W, 8-1
Sat Apr 15
Final
Fla. Southern W, 6-3
Winter Park, FL
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Fla. Southern W, 5-4
@ Sunshine State Conf. Tourn. Bradenton, FL
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. Barry L, 6-0
@ Bradenton, Fla.
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 5-1
@ Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy) Sunshine State Conference Tournament - Third Place Match
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. Valdosta St. L, 5-0
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Mon Sep 25
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Fri Oct 20
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 21
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Stetson L, 6-1
Deland, Fla.
Wed Feb 07
Final
at No. 11 Flagler L, 5-4
St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat Feb 17
Final
No. 6 Lynn L, 7-2
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Thu Feb 22
3:00 PM
at Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
vs. No. 1 West Florida
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Davenport
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Sun Mar 04
11:00 AM
Furman
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Tue Mar 06
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Fri Mar 09
10:00 AM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Sun Mar 11
5:00 PM
vs. No. 8 Hawaii Pacific
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Mon Mar 12
5:00 PM
vs. No. 23 Midwestern St.
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Wed Mar 14
12:00 PM
vs. No. 22 St. Mary's (Tex)
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Mar 15
12:00 PM
vs. Hawaii Hilo
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Tue Mar 20
3:00 PM
Florida Tech
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Thu Mar 22
3:00 PM
No. 24 Southeastern Oklahoma
Tiedtke Tennis Courts
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
No. 2 Barry
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Wed Mar 28
3:30 PM
at No. 10 Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Wed Apr 04
3:00 PM
at No. 7 Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Palm Beach Atl.
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Tue Apr 10
3:00 PM
at Fla. Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
Thu Apr 19
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference Tournament
@ Boca Raton, Fla. Sunshine State Conference Tournament First Round
Fri Apr 20
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference Tournament
@ Boca Raton, Fla. Sunshine State Conference Tournament SemiFinals
Sat Apr 21
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference Tournament
@ Boca Raton, Fla. Sunshine State Conference Tournament Finals
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More