Schedule

Fri Feb 03
Final
Young Harris W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
Young Harris W, 4-1
Sun Feb 05
Final
Young Harris W, 7-6
Fri Feb 10
Final
West Florida W, 4-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
West Florida L, 5-1
Sun Feb 12
Final
West Florida L, 20-15
Fri Feb 17
Final
Bentley W, 7-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 4-3
Sun Feb 19
Final
Bentley W, 7-6
Fri Feb 24
Final
Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 11-2
Sat Feb 25
Final
Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 7-3
Sat Feb 25
Final - 12 innings
Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 14-10
Fri Mar 03
Final
Assumption L, 7-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
Assumption W, 10-0
Sun Mar 05
Final
Nyack W, 9-1
Tue Mar 07
Final
Saint Anselm W, 15-2
Wed Mar 08
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) W, 8-7
Fri Mar 10
Final
Eckerd L, 5-3
Sat Mar 11
Final
Eckerd L, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final
Eckerd W, 9-5
Wed Mar 15
Final
at Saint Leo W, 10-4
Thu Mar 16
Final
at Saint Leo L, 12-3
Fri Mar 17
Final
Saint Leo L, 4-3
Sat Mar 18
Final
Saint Leo L, 4-2
Sat Mar 18
Final
Saint Leo W, 6-1
Fri Mar 24
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 8-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 7-5
Sun Mar 26
Final - 13 innings
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 7-6
Fri Mar 31
Final
at Lynn L, 11-2
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Lynn W, 5-4
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Lynn L, 11-8
Fri Apr 07
Final
at Fla. Southern W, 11-9
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Fla. Southern L, 12-1
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Fla. Southern W, 9-1
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 13
Final
Nova Southeastern W, 3-2
Fri Apr 14
Final
Nova Southeastern L, 8-5
Fri Apr 14
Final
Nova Southeastern W, 8-6
Wed Apr 19
Final
Ave Maria W, 9-4
Fri Apr 21
Final - 11 innings
Barry W, 10-9
Sat Apr 22
Final
Barry L, 6-1
Sat Apr 22
Final - 13 innings
Barry L, 6-5
Wed Apr 26
Final
at Florida Tech L, 5-1
Thu Apr 27
Final
at Florida Tech W, 8-2
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Florida Tech L, 8-1
Sat May 06
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
Sun May 07
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. L, 6-0
Sun May 07
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
Thu May 11
Final
at Tampa L, 9-4
Fri May 12
Final
at Tampa L, 3-1
Fri May 12
Final
at Tampa L, 9-4
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More